Edit photo
Photo added by GamemerBoonprasop

Natalia Borges

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Guimarães E Borges
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2004-02-02
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Views
19
Added by
Boone Games

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox
Are you Natalia Borges?
Take over the profile
0 0