Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
230
Coach ranking
985
Maiden name
Natalia María Málaga Dibos
Nationality
Peru
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1964-01-26
Height
170cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
303cm
Block
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
10544
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Daughter

Settings

Individual awards

MVP South American Club Championship 1993/94 110.00 points to ranking
added 6 years ago by Airton Neto
Best receiver South American Championships 1993 90.00 points to ranking
added 6 years ago by Airton Neto
Best outside hitter South American Championships 1993 90.00 points to ranking http://www.voleysur.org/v1/resultados-antigos-salon-v2.asp?campeonato=Mayores%20Femenino
added 2 years ago by Gamova133
Best receiver Peruvian League 2007/08 37.50 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by Airton Neto
MVP Peruvian League 1990/91 50.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by adrianurrutia05
Are you Natalia Málaga?
Take over the profile
0