Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Negin Shirtani Foumani
Nationality
Iran
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-03-03
Height
186cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
290cm
Block
280cm
Views
2889
Added by
F…M

Agencies

Ahvaz, Iran
TEHRAN, Iran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Zob Ahan Isfahan
Zob Ahan IsfahanIran
2023/24 - 2023/24
added 3 weeks ago by Sina Azerbar
Women Saipa Tehran
Saipa TehranIran
2022/23 - 2022/23
added 1 year ago by S…r
Women Sarmayeh Bank VC
Sarmayeh Bank VCIran
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Negin Shirtani?
Take over the profile
0