Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
166
Maiden name
Özsoy Gençyürek
Nationality
Turkey, Bulgaria
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1988-07-13
Height
188cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
312cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
10511
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website
Are you Neriman Özsoy?
Take over the profile
0 0