Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
594
Maiden name
Özdemir
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1985-10-24
Height
179cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
286cm
Block
280cm
Views
14979
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Player experience

Women Eczacıbaşı VitrA
Eczacıbaşı VitrATurkey
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 6 years ago by Matheus Andrade
Women Eczacıbaşı VitrA
Eczacıbaşı VitrATurkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 9 years ago by sssu6
Women Fenerbahçe
FenerbahçeTurkey
2012/13 - 2013/14
added 9 years ago by sssu6
Women VakıfBank Türk Telekom
VakıfBank Türk TelekomTurkey
2010/11 - 2011/12
added 4 years ago by sssu6
Women Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşTurkey
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Türk Telekom
Türk TelekomTurkey
2007/08 - 2008/09
added 5 years ago by sssu6
Women Emlak TOKI
Emlak TOKITurkey
2005/06 - 2006/07
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Karşıyaka SK
Karşıyaka SKTurkey
2001/02 - 2003/04
added 3 years ago by Volleybox
Are you Nilay Karaağaç?
Take over the profile
0