Player data

Edit
Maiden name
光広のぞみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2003-12-05
Height
165cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
295cm
Views
1131
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Yasuda Girls' High School
Yasuda Girls' High SchoolJapan
2019/20 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Nozomi Mitsuhiro?
Take over the profile
0