Player data

Edit
Ranking
1407
Ranking in 2024
846
Maiden name
Hasanova
Nationality
Azerbaijan, Ukraine
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-11-25
Height
188cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
305cm
Block
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
17689
Added by
Baodomsir

Agency

Modena, Italy

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0