Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Poreda
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2003-11-13
Height
185cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
306cm
Block
290cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
5034
Added by
sendohmx

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0