Player data

Edit
Ranking
1202
Ranking in 2024
1538
Maiden name
Yurtdagülen
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-08-06
Height
193cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
320cm
Block
310cm
Views
18130
Added by
sait864

Agency

Istanbul, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0