Player data

Edit
Ranking
4430
Maiden name
Leweling
Nationality
Germany
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-01-04
Height
184cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
295cm
Block
282cm
Views
9758
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Are you Pia Konprecht?
Take over the profile
0