Edit
Photo by marciovolley

Ping Lang (Jenny) TOP 100

Wallpaper added by erim75

Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
352
Coach ranking
19
Maiden name
郎平
Nationality
China
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1960-12-10
Height
184cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
332cm
Block
309cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
15199
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Daughter

Settings

Timeline

Are you Ping Lang?
Take over the profile
0