Edit photo

Raffaela Nunes (Raffaela Richinho)

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Silveira Raffaela Nunes Richinho
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-09-10
Height
190cm
Views
88
Added by
Alessandro Boiah Apresentador

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Deportivo Alianza
Deportivo AlianzaPeru
2019/20 - 2019/20
connected by Fran
Women Sada/Betim
Sada/BetimBrazil
2019/20 - 2019/20
Are you Raffaela Nunes?
Take over the profile
0 0