Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Raluca Bucur
Nationality
Romania
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1985-08-20
Height
177cm
Views
1514
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women CS "U" NTT Data Cluj
CS "U" NTT Data ClujRomania
2010/11 - 2020/21
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo PančevoSerbia
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women SCM Craiova
SCM CraiovaRomania
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Raluca-Vasilica Cocos?
Take over the profile
0