Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Renata Calandrine Santos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-04-27
Height
176cm
Weight
72kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1415
Added by
Marcelo Rocha

Agency

São Paulo, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

0