Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
777
Maiden name
野本梨佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1991-09-21
Height
180cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
308cm
Block
291cm
Views
1903
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Rika Nomoto?
Take over the profile
0 0