Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
小杉凛華
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-08-18
Height
172cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
298cm
Views
338
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Rinka Kosugi?
Take over the profile
0 0