Player data

Edit
Ranking
6623
Ranking in 2022
1141
Maiden name
室岡莉乃
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-06-16
Height
162cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2843
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Rino Murooka?
Take over the profile
0 0