Player data

Edit
Maiden name
坂口莉乃
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-03-26
Height
168cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
260cm
Views
1594
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0