Edit photo
Photo by soidensir3
Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
97
Maiden name
新鍋理沙
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1990-07-11
Height
173cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
295cm
Block
268cm
Views
3638
Added by
Volleybox
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Are you Risa Shinnabe?
Take over the profile
0 0