Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Rita Santos de Medeiros
Nationality
Portugal
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-04-21
Height
170cm
Views
1304
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0