Player data

Edit
Ranking
112
Ranking in 2024
397
Maiden name
Roberta Silva Ratzke
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1990-04-28
Height
186cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
287cm
Block
278cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
48541
Added by
Matheus Andrade

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Osasco/São Cristóvão Saúde
Osasco/São Cristóvão SaúdeBrazil
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by Daniel Oliveira
Women Sesc-RJ
Sesc-RJBrazil
2010/11 - 2018/19
added 8 years ago by Matheus Andrade
Women Pinheiros/Mackenzie
Pinheiros/Mackenzie Brazil
2008/09 - 2009/10
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Mackenzie/Cia do Terno
Mackenzie/Cia do Terno Brazil
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women São Caetano-Mon Bijou
São Caetano-Mon BijouBrazil
2006/07 - 2006/07
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Roberta Ratzke?
Take over the profile
0