Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Rocío Ana Ruiz Estevez
Nationality
Spain
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1982-12-31
Height
182cm
Views
2893
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Haro Rioja Vóley
Haro Rioja VóleySpain
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women CV Miranda
CV MirandaSpain
2007/08 - 2008/09
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women AD A Pinguela
AD A PinguelaSpain
2006/07 - 2006/07
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women CD Voleibol Ávila
CD Voleibol ÁvilaSpain
2005/06 - 2005/06
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women CV Compañía de María
CV Compañía de MaríaSpain
2004/05 - 2004/05
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Rocío Ana Ruiz?
Take over the profile
0