Edit
Photo by F…M

Rosely Nogueira (Rose)

Author: Fluminense FC

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6373
Maiden name
Rosely Evaristo Nogueira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2001-03-06
Height
175cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
270cm
Block
265cm
Views
4739
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Fluminense U21
Fluminense U21Brazil
2018/19 - 2019/20
added 2 years ago by marciovolley
Women Lavras Vôlei
Lavras VôleiBrazil
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Rosely Nogueira?
Take over the profile
0