Player data

Edit
Maiden name
孙 若箐
Nationality
China
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-03-24
Height
188cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
307cm
Block
302cm
Views
2049
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Experience

Women Zhejiang Jiaxing Xitang Ancient Town
Zhejiang Jiaxing Xitang Ancient TownChina
2018/19 - 2019/20
Outside Hitter
added 2 years ago by Matheus Andrade
Are you Ruojing Sun?
Take over the profile
0