Player data

Edit
Ranking
3444
Maiden name
Sabrina Mancio Floriano
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1991-07-23
Height
182cm
Weight
64kg
Views
6012
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Bradesco Esportes
Bradesco EsportesBrazil
2019/20 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by Boones
Women São Cristóvão/São Caetano
São Cristóvão/São CaetanoBrazil
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 8 years ago by mvs
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 8 years ago by mvs
Women Macaé Sports
Macaé Sports Brazil
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 5 years ago by prh92
Women Finasa/Osasco
Finasa/OsascoBrazil
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 3 years ago by Victor Gabriel Marques Rios
Women ADC Bradesco
ADC BradescoBrazil
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 3 years ago by Victor Gabriel Marques Rios
Women Sollo/Tietê E.C.
Sollo/Tietê E.C.Brazil
2006/07 - 2006/07
added 3 years ago by Victor Gabriel Marques Rios
Are you Sabrina Floriano?
Take over the profile
0