Player data

Edit
Ranking
5653
Ranking in 2024
1625
Maiden name
中島咲愛
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-06-18
Height
174cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
293cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4261
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best receiver All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 22.50 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Sae Nakajima?
Take over the profile
0