Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1398
Maiden name
田中咲希
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1996-09-21
Height
169cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
296cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
1544
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Chukyo University
Chukyo UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Shijonawate High School
Shijonawate High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Saki Tanaka?
Take over the profile
0 0