Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Sakura Kurosu (Saki)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
黒須咲良
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-01-10
Height
178cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
297cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2683
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Hachioji Jissen High School
Hachioji Jissen High SchoolJapan
2018/19 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Sakura Kurosu?
Take over the profile
0