Player data

Edit
Ranking
2857
Maiden name
Šárka Melicharková
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1990-06-08
Height
181cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
305cm
Block
290cm
Views
4096
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women VK Šelmy Brno
VK Šelmy BrnoCzech Republic
2018/19 - 2020/21
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women VB Niederösterreich Post SV
VB Niederösterreich Post SVAustria
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women VK Královo Pole Brno
VK Královo Pole BrnoCzech Republic
2014/15 - 2015/16
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women VK Fénix Brno
VK Fénix BrnoCzech Republic
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 2 years ago by F…M
Women VK Agel Prostějov
VK Agel ProstějovCzech Republic
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women VK Královo Pole Brno
VK Královo Pole BrnoCzech Republic
2008/09 - 2011/12
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Šárka Sklenářová?
Take over the profile
0