Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
鈴木沙彩
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-06-25
Height
172cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
284cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
57
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website
Are you Sasai Suzuki?
Take over the profile
0 0