Edit photo
Photo by JeanFrancoChou
Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5
Maiden name
Sheilla Tavares de Castro
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1983-07-01
Height
186cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
315cm
Block
305cm
Views
19577
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Sheilla Castro?
Take over the profile
0 0