Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Shiho Mitsunaga

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Team manager data

Edit
Maiden name
光長史帆
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1995-04-28
Height
152cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
260cm
Views
1193
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member tournaments

2021/22

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Hiroshima Oilers

Player tournaments

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Fukuyama Heisei University 0.11 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Fukuyama Heisei University 0.11 points to ranking
Are you Shiho Mitsunaga?
Take over the profile
0