Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Shiiko Yanagisawa

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Coach data

Edit
Maiden name
柳沢 紫子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-02-08
Height
169cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
284cm
Views
377
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox

Timeline

Are you Shiiko Yanagisawa?
Take over the profile
0 0