Player data

Edit
Maiden name
永澤詩音
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-11-02
Height
173cm
Views
1294
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Chukyo University
Chukyo UniversityJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Ushiku High School
Ushiku High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Shion Nagasawa?
Take over the profile
0