Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4001
Ranking in 2021
1235
Maiden name
塚田 しおり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-09-07
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
280cm
Block
270cm
Views
4696
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews
Are you Shiori Tsukada?
Take over the profile
0 0