Player data

Edit
Ranking
6468
Ranking in 2024
1836
Maiden name
倉田朱里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2000-11-22
Height
169cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
281cm
Block
270cm
Views
2660
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Shuri Kurata?
Take over the profile
0