Player data

Edit
Ranking
367
Maiden name
Jack
Nationality
Trinidad and Tobago, Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-11-08
Height
196cm
Weight
83kg
Spike
324cm
Block
314cm
Views
50882
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

0