Player data

Edit
Ranking
2137
Ranking in 2024
880
Maiden name
Lidiaieva
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-12-11
Height
184cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
300cm
Block
290cm
Views
7664
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0