Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Tainara Barcellar
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2006-01-01
Height
185cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
196
Added by
Boriscasoris38

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Experience

Women Realizar/TCDS/Fupes
Realizar/TCDS/FupesBrazil
2022/23 - 2023/24
Opposite
added 2 months ago by Boriscasoris38
Women Grêmio Náutico União
Grêmio Náutico UniãoBrazil
2020/21 - 2024/25
Opposite
added 2 months ago by Boriscasoris38
Are you Tainara Barcellar?
Take over the profile
0