Physical preparation coach data

Edit
Coach ranking
1700
Maiden name
篠原孝子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1966-10-01
Height
182cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
302cm
Block
291cm
Views
1145
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Takefuji Bamboo
Takefuji BambooJapan
2001/02 - 2008/09
Physical preparation coach
added 1 year ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Ito-Yokado Prior
Ito-Yokado PriorJapan
1993/94 - 2000/01
Physical preparation coach
added 1 year ago by WoohyongChoi

Player experience

Women Ito-Yokado
Ito-YokadoJapan
1984/85 - 1992/93
added 4 years ago by Airton Neto
Women Utsunomiya Girls High School
Utsunomiya Girls High SchoolJapan
1982/83 - 1984/85
added 1 year ago by WoohyongChoi
Are you Takako Shinohara?
Take over the profile
0