Add photo

Tatiana Lozano

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Tatiana Lozano Ramirez
Nationality
Peru
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1993-08-07
Height
158cm
Views
22
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sport Loreto
Sport LoretoPeru
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Are you Tatiana Lozano?
Take over the profile
0 0