Player data

Edit
Ranking
1697
Maiden name
Kadochkina
Nationality
Russia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-03-21
Height
192cm
Weight
77kg
Spike
310cm
Block
292cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
100327
Added by
F…M

Agency

Modena, Italy

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20Russia
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 2 years ago by S…k
Women Dinamo-Ak Bars
Dinamo-Ak BarsRussia
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 1 year ago by sonomatteo
Women Dinamo-UOR
Dinamo-UORRussia
2017/18 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women SDYUSSHOR-65-Nika
SDYUSSHOR-65-NikaRussia
2015/16 - 2016/17
added 1 year ago by Hải Phú Lê
Women SDYUSSHOR-65-Nika
SDYUSSHOR-65-NikaRussia
2010/11 - 2013/14
added 1 year ago by Hải Phú Lê
Are you Tatiana Tolok?
Take over the profile
0