Player data

Edit
Ranking
3314
Maiden name
Thaisa Yazeera Mc Leod Alva
Nationality
Peru
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2002-01-01
Height
188cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
310cm
Block
305cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
5921
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Thaisa McLeod?
Take over the profile
0 0