Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Coach assistant data

Edit
Coach ranking
1547
Maiden name
色摩知巳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-06-20
Height
171cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
290cm
Views
416
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women GSS Tokyo Sunbeams
GSS Tokyo SunbeamsJapan
2019/20 - still
Coach assistant
connected by sitenoise

Player experience

Women Kurobe AquaFairies
Kurobe AquaFairiesJapan
2007/08 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Women Bunkyo Gakuin High School
Bunkyo Gakuin High SchoolJapan
2005/06 - 2007/08
connected by sitenoise
Are you Tomomi Shikama?
Take over the profile
0 0