Player data

Edit
Ranking
445
Maiden name
Vera Helena Mossa Leme
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1964-01-27
Height
183cm
Weight
62kg
Views
13094
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women MRV/Minas
MRV/MinasBrazil
1999/00 - 1999/00
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women UnG/Sportville
UnG/SportvilleBrazil
1998/99 - 1998/99
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Mappin/Pinheiros
Mappin/Pinheiros Brazil
1997/98 - 1997/98
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Mizuno/Uniban/São Caetano
Mizuno/Uniban/São CaetanoBrazil
1996/97 - 1996/97
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women JC Amaral/Recra
JC Amaral/Recra Brazil
1995/96 - 1996/97
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Volley Sumirago
Volley SumiragoItaly
1992/93 - 1994/95
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Imet Perugia
Imet PerugiaItaly
1990/91 - 1991/92
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women AA Supergasbras
AA SupergasbrasBrazil
1982/83 - 1989/90
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women CA Pirelli
CA PirelliBrazil
1980/81 - 1981/82
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Guarani FC
Guarani FCBrazil
1976/77 - 1979/80
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Vera Mossa?
Take over the profile
0