Player data

Edit
Ranking
4750
Ranking in 2024
209
Maiden name
Victorya
Nationality
Russia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2004-10-16
Height
184cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
290cm
Block
275cm
Views
21886
Added by
F…M

Agency

Modena, Italy

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

Are you Viktoriia Kobzar?
Take over the profile
0