Edit
Photo by F…M

Viktoriia Tuchashvili

Wallpaper added by Volodymyr Demko

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1547
Maiden name
Polishchuk
Nationality
Ukraine
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1981-03-29
Height
178cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
290cm
Block
270cm
Views
4762
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Astana
AstanaKazakstan
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women CS Știința Bacău
CS Știința BacăuRomania
2008/09 - 2011/12
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamț
VC Unic LPS Piatra NeamțRomania
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women CS Știința Bacău
CS Știința BacăuRomania
2003/04 - 2006/07
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Viktoriia Tuchashvili?
Take over the profile
0