Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Vitória Mallman Parise
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-05-21
Height
183cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2727
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Vitória Parise?
Take over the profile
0