Player data

Edit
Ranking
1897
Maiden name
Maria Pellegrino
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1985-05-31
Height
180cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
298cm
Block
294cm
Views
12492
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Vivian Pellegrino?
Take over the profile
0