Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Vivian Caroline Moreira Rodrigues
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-01-19
Height
193cm
Weight
90kg
Views
4185
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Asa Vôlei/Valinhos
Asa Vôlei/ValinhosBrazil
2017/18 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women São Bernardo Vôlei
São Bernardo VôleiBrazil
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Vôlei Itabirito
Vôlei ItabiritoBrazil
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Luso/Preve/Concilig/Semel
Luso/Preve/Concilig/SemelBrazil
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Mackenzie/Cia do Terno
Mackenzie/Cia do TernoBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Vivian Rodrigues?
Take over the profile
0